Proposta educativa Proposta educativa
4

edició
acnur
loco festival

curs 2020 · 2021
4
edició



acnur
loco festival

curs
2020 · 2021

Centres participants

Últims centres confirmats!






FEC María Inmaculada
Puerto de SAgunto
Valencia






ies la malladeta
la vila jocosa
Albacete






CEIP Pablo Luna
Alhama
Zaragoza






DON JOSÉ LLUCH
ALBORAYA
Valencia






CRA LUIS BUÑUEL
PINSORO
Zaragoza






Institut Narcisa Freixas i Cruells
Sabadell
Barcelona






IES JOSÉ CABALLERO
HUELVA
Huelva






Grupo Scout Nuestra Señora de Covadonga - Santa Ana
Madrid
Madrid






Jose Luis Espí Mira
Jerez de la Frontera
Cádiz






Ceip Urbanitzacions de Llucmajor
Llucmajor
Balears






Institut Torrelles de Llobregat
Torrelles de Llobregat
Barcelona






SAN MIGUEL
ROA
Burgos






INS Montpedrós
Santa Coloma de Cervelló
Barcelona






Binghamton University
Binghamton
New York






Colegio San José-Jesuitas Valladolid
Valladolid
Valladolid






Escola Pont de l´Arcada
Olesa de Bonesvalls
Barcelona






Sonia Mallo Ferrer
Vigo
Pontevedra






CEIP TORRES DE BALAFIA
Santa Llorenç / Eivissa
Balears






Ies La Janda
Vejer de la frontera
Cádiz






CEIP Virgen de Loreto
Santa Pola
Alacant






IES La Vaguada
Zamora
Zamora






CEIP Casa Pastores
Santa Lucía de Tirajana
Las Palmas






CEIP BOLIVIA
MADRID
Madrid






CEIP NARCISO BRITO
LA LAGUNA
Tenerife






CEIP JACINTO GUERRERO
AJOFRIN
Toledo






IES LA JARCIA
Puerto Real
Cádiz






IES BALTASAR PORCEL
Andratx (Mallorca)
Balears






I.E.S. AIRÉN
TOMELLOSO
Ciudad Real






Universidad Europea de Madrid
Villaviciosa de Odón
Madrid






IES Alpujarra
Órgiva
Granada






ceip Los Argonautas
Chipiona
Cádiz






Mare de Déu de les Neus
Sant Jordi de ses Salines
Balears






CPEB Carlos Bousoño
Boal
Astúries






IES Sierra Sur
Valdepeñas de Jaen
Jaén






C.P. Remontival
Estella
Navarra






IE Onze de Setembre
Sant Quirze del Vallès
Barcelona






Colegio Ramón y Cajal
Madrid
Madrid






IES JUAN CARLOS I
Ciempozuelos
Madrid






EL TRUEBANU
CAMPO DE CASO
Astúries






CEIP El Pilar
Formentera
Balears






IES LAXEIRO
LALIN
Pontevedra






Ceip Rio Tajo
Guadalajara
Guadalajara






IES RIBERA DEL BULLAQUE
PORZUNA
Ciudad Real






CEIP VICTOR DE LA SERNA Y ESPINA
UBRIQUE
Cádiz






IES CARLOS BOUSOÑO
MAJADAHONDA
Madrid






MARTUTENE LANBIDE ESKOLA
Donostia- San Sebastián
Guipúscoa






Jóvenes en Unión
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Las Palmas






Maximino Antonio Hernández Marrero
Telde
Las Palmas






IES VELETA
Granada
Granada






ceip pablo picasso
la linea
Cádiz






CEIP SAN ROQUE
CALA
Huelva






SES DE ALMUDEVAR- IES PIRAMIDE
Almudevar
Osca






CEIP LA CUESTA
BARLOVENTO
Tenerife






ESCOLA JOSEP MASCLANS
Vallbona d´Anoia
Barcelona






Sonia Carralafuente Navarro
madrid
Madrid






IES PABLO DIEZ
BOÑAR
Lleó






CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES
LOS CORTIJOS
Ciudad Real






CEIP CASTILLO DE PIOZ
Pioz
Guadalajara






COLEGIO CONCERTADO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE
MERIDA
Badajoz






CEIP JOSÉ MANUEL BLECUA
ALCOLEA DE CINCA
Osca






Ramón y Cajal
Madrid
Madrid






CIUDAD DE LA PAZ
EL PALMAR
Murcia






CENTEC RAMON Y CAJAL
León
Lleó






INSTITUT DR. PUIGVERT
Barcelona
Barcelona






PLATAFORMA JUVENIL DE ESPAÑA
ALCOBENDAS
Madrid






IES Rusadir
Melilla
Melilla






Ceip Son Veri
S´Arenal
Balears






CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ - ANEJA de SEGOVIA
Segovia
Segòvia






IES MARÍA DE MOLINA
Zamora
Zamora






IES Santamarca
Madrid
Madrid






IES Maestro Juan Calero
Monesterio
Badajoz






CONSERVATORIO PROFESIONAL DE MUSICA
Alcalá de Henares
Madrid






IES LA MELVA
ELDA
Alacant






CPEIP Beriain
Beriain
Navarra






IES JOSEFINA DE LA TORRE
Santa Lucía de Tirajana
Las Palmas






SANTA MARÍA DEL NARANCO
Oviedo
Astúries






ÍES EL CALERO
Telde
Las Palmas






IES Bembezar
Azuaga
Badajoz






Escola Santa Eugènia
Girona
Girona






ESCOLA SANT DOMÈNEC
La Ràpita (Sta Margarida i els Monjos)
Barcelona






IES Gonzalo Anaya
Xirivella
Valencia






IES Alhendín
Alhendín
Granada






CEIP Joaquin Carrion
San Javier
Murcia






IES Comarcal
Burjassot
Valencia






IES ´Maestro D. José Jurado Espada´
El Rubio
Sevilla






IES LOS SAUCES
Villares del Saz
Cuenca






CEIP CASTELL DEL POP
Murla
Alacant






CEIP SAN ANDRÉS
MONTEJÍCAR
Granada






IES La Cañuela
Yuncos
Toledo






IES PESULA
Salteras
Sevilla






IES SALINAS
SALINAS
Astúries






SANTA Lucía del Trampal
Alcuescar
Càceres






IES VICENTE GANDIA
Castelló
Valencia






IES FUENTE FRESNEDO
LAREDO
Cantabria






Institut Can Planas
Barberà del Vallès
Barcelona






José Pedro MARTINEZ CARRASCO IES Politécnico
Sevilla
Sevilla






IES SAN JERÓNIMO
Sevilla
Sevilla






IES LAS AMÉRICAS
PARLA
Madrid






CEIPS Puerta de la Sierra
Venturada
Madrid






CRA L´ALBADA
Bujaraloz
Zaragoza






IES Andreu Sempere
Alcoi
Alacant






Escola l´Estel
Bonastre
Tarragona






IES Hiponova
Montefrío
Granada






CEIP VILLAVERDE
LA OLIVA
Las Palmas






CEIP Adolfo Martínez Chicano
Las Pedroñeras
Cuenca






CEIP EL GORO
TELDE
Las Palmas






CI BURLADA FP
BURLADA
Navarra






IES La Alborá
Alosno
Huelva






IES LA CAMPANA
La Campana
Sevilla






Agr. Esc. Anselm Clave
Mollet del Vallés
Barcelona






IE Caritat Serinyana Cap de Creus
Cadaqués
Girona






CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL
Alpartir
Zaragoza






CINGLE
Terrassa
Barcelona






COLEGIO LA PURÍSIMA
Santa Fe
Granada






IES Fuentebuena
Arroyo del Ojanco
Jaén






I.E.S. Alhambra
Granada
Granada






CRA BAJO MARTIN
LA PUEBLA DE HIJAR
Terol






Monte Oroel
Jaca
Osca






TRISQUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
A Corunya






CEIP LA CALZADA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Las Palmas






IES Odón Betanzos Palacios
Mazagón
Huelva






SEK El Castillo
Villanueva de la Cañada
Madrid






INSTITUT BITÀCOLA
Barberà del Vallés
Barcelona






Escola Pereanton
Granollers
Barcelona



Una iniciativa de:


ACNUR

Entitats col·laboradores:


GSD educación

Partner educatiu:


EduXarxa