curs 2020-2021

Així va ser la 4a edició de l'ACNUR Loco Festival


253
Centres
212
Ciutats
36.696 €
Xifra solidària

CENTRES PARTICIPANTS

Agr. Esc. Anselm Clave
Mollet del Vallés - Barcelona
AMERICAN SCHOOL OF LAS PALMAS
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA - Las Palmas
Ampa Escola Santa Eugènia
Girona - Girona
Auzperri
Aurizberri-Espinal - Navarra
Binghamton University
Binghamton - New York
C.E.I.P Abdera
Adra - Almería
C.P. Remontival
Estella - Navarra
Carmen Barcelo Sanso
Vilafranca de Bonany - Balears
CBM Cruz de Piedra
JUMILLA - Murcia
CEEE Virgen Esperanza
Sevilla - Sevilla
CEIP ESCULTOR ACUNHA
VIGO - Pontevedra
CEIP Adolfo Martínez Chicano
Las Pedroñeras - Cuenca
CEIP Ajei
San Bartolomé - Las Palmas
CEIP BOLIVIA
MADRID - Madrid
CEIP Casa Pastores
Santa Lucía de Tirajana - Las Palmas
CEIP CASTELL DEL POP
Murla - Alacant
CEIP CASTILLO DE PIOZ
Pioz - Guadalajara
CEIP DOCTORFEDERICO RUBIO
MADRID - Madrid
CEIP EL COSO
SOCUÉLLAMOS - Ciudad Real
CEIP EL GORO
TELDE - Las Palmas
CEIP El Pilar
Formentera - Balears
CEIP Enric valor i vives
Manises - Valencia
Ceip Federico Garcia Lorca
Leganes - Madrid
CEIP FONTES
Torre - Pacheco - Murcia
CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ - ANEJA de SEGOVIA
Segovia - Segòvia
CEIP Fuente de la Salud
Santander - Cantabria
CEIP GUAYONGE
TACORONTE - Tenerife
CEIP INOCENCIO SOSA HDEZ.
Barrio S. Antonio, La Orotava - Tenerife
CEIP JACINTO GUERRERO
AJOFRIN - Toledo
CEIP Joaquin Carrion
San Javier - Murcia
CEIP JOSÉ MANUEL BLECUA
ALCOLEA DE CINCA - Osca
CEIP JUAN DE RODRIGO
Cogeces del Monte - Valladolid
CEIP LA CALZADA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas
CEIP LA CUESTA
BARLOVENTO - Tenerife
CEIP Las Mercedes
San Cristóbal de La Laguna - Tenerife
CEIP Los Argonautas
Chipiona - Cádiz
CEIP LOS GERANIOS
Arrecife - Las Palmas
CEIP L´ABLANU
Infiesto - Astúries
CEIP L´Olivera
L´Eliana - Valencia
CEIP MONTES DE LUNA
Villa de Mazo - Tenerife
CEIP NARCISO BRITO
LA LAGUNA - Tenerife
Ceip NICOLÁS de las Peñas
Murcia - Murcia
CEIP Nou Pedro Alcázar
Nules - Castelló
CEIP NOVA CABANA
MARRATXÍ - Balears
CEIP NTRA SRA DE LA LUZ
TARIFA - Cádiz
CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES
LOS CORTIJOS - Ciudad Real
CEIP Nuestra Señora del Rosario
Alcubillas - Ciudad Real
CEIP Pablo Luna
Alhama - Zaragoza
ceip pablo picasso
la linea - Cádiz
CEIP PÍO BAROJA
Madrid - Madrid
Ceip plurilingüe Javier Sensat
Vigo - Pontevedra
CEIP RAFAEL MATEU CÁMARA
VALENCIA - Valencia
CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL
Alpartir - Zaragoza
Ceip Rio Tajo
Guadalajara - Guadalajara
CEIP ROSALÍA DE CASTRO
CEUTA - Ceuta
CEIP San Agustín
El Burgo - Málaga
CEIP SAN ANDRÉS
MONTEJÍCAR - Granada
CEIP SAN ROQUE
CALA - Huelva
CEIP Santa María Magdalena
Villamuelas - Toledo
CEIP SIERRA DE FRANCIA
LA ALBERCA - Salamanca
Ceip Son Veri
S´Arenal - Balears
CEIP TEODOSIO EL GRANDE
COCA - Segòvia
CEIP TORRES DE BALAFIA
Santa Llorenç / Eivissa - Balears
Ceip Urbanitzacions de Llucmajor
Llucmajor - Balears
CEIP VICENTE BLASCO IBÁÑEZ
MONCADA - Valencia
CEIP VICTOR DE LA SERNA Y ESPINA
UBRIQUE - Cádiz
CEIP VILLAVERDE
LA OLIVA - Las Palmas
CEIP VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD
Azuqueca de Henares - Guadalajara
CEIP Virgen de Loreto
Santa Pola - Alacant
CEIP ´SANTA ANA´
VILLANUEVA DE LA VERA - Càceres
CEIPS Puerta de la Sierra
Venturada - Madrid
CEIP´LUIS VIVES´
ZARAGOZA - Zaragoza
CENTEC RAMON Y CAJAL
León - Lleó
Centre Municipal de Formació de Persones Adultes
Orpesa - Castelló
Centro de Formación del Medio Rural
Villafranca de los Barros - Badajoz
CI BURLADA FP
BURLADA - Navarra
CINGLE
Terrassa - Barcelona
CIUDAD DE LA PAZ
EL PALMAR - Murcia
Colegio Antonio Gala (CEPA Soc. Coop. And.)
Dos Hermanas - Sevilla
Colegio Ciudad del Mar
Torrevieja - Alacant
COLEGIO CONCERTADO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE
MERIDA - Badajoz
Colegio Concertado San Miguel
ROA - Burgos
Colegio Coop. Son Verí Nou
LLucmajor - Balears
COLEGIO LA PURÍSIMA
Santa Fe - Granada
COLEGIO LICEO
BENICASSIM - Castelló
Colegio Montessori Village
Alella - Barcelona
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Rosario
Jerez de la Frontera - Cádiz
Colegio Ramón y Cajal
Madrid - Madrid
Colegio Reinado
Madrid - Madrid
Colegio San José-Jesuitas Valladolid
Valladolid - Valladolid
Colegio Santa Catalina de Sena
Madrid - Madrid
COLEGIO SANTA MARÍA DEL NARANCO ALTER VIA
Oviedo - Astúries
Col·legi Mare de Déu del Socós
Agramunt - Lleida
CONSERVATORIO PROFESIONAL DE MUSICA
Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
CPEB Carlos Bousoño
Boal - Astúries
CPEIP Beriain
Beriain - Navarra
CPR EL PINAR
Pinos del Valle - Granada
CRA BAJO MARTIN
LA PUEBLA DE HIJAR - Terol
CRA FERMIN CABALLERO
BARAJAS DE MELO - Cuenca
CRA LUIS BUÑUEL
PINSORO - Zaragoza
CRA L´ALBADA
Bujaraloz - Zaragoza
CRA Río Tajo
Saucedilla - Càceres
DON JOSÉ LLUCH
ALBORAYA - Valencia
Dragon American School
Galapagar - Madrid
EL TRUEBANU
CAMPO DE CASO - Astúries
Escola Bon Pastor
Barcelona - Barcelona
Escola Casals Gràcia
Manlleu - Barcelona
ESCOLA CESAR MARTINELL ZER TERRA ALTACENTRE
Tarragona - Tarragona
ESCOLA DE MÚSICA UNIÓ MUSICAL D´ALDAIA
ALDAIA - Valencia
ESCOLA JOSEP MASCLANS
Vallbona d´Anoia - Barcelona
Escola l´Estel
Bonastre - Tarragona
ESCOLA MARIA ANGELS ANGLADA
Figueres - Girona
Escola Maria Ward
Badalona - Barcelona
Escola Pereanton
Granollers - Barcelona
Escola Pont de l´Arcada
Olesa de Bonesvalls - Barcelona
ESCOLA SANT DOMÈNEC
La Ràpita (Sta Margarida i els Monjos) - Barcelona
Escola Sant Iscle
Vidreres - Girona
ESCOLA VALERI SERRA
Bellpuig - Lleida
Escuela Ildefons Cerdà de Centelles
Centelles - Barcelona
FEC María Inmaculada
Puerto de SAgunto - Valencia
Felipe II
El Escorial - Madrid
FUNDACIÓN COLEGIO BÉRRIZ
LAS ROZAS - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Alcalá
Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Buitrago
Buitrago de Lozoya - Madrid
Gredos San Diego El Escorial
El Escorial - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Guadarrama
Guadarrama - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Las Rozas
Las Rozas - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Las Suertes
Madrid - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
Moratalaz - Madrid
Gredos San Diego Vallecas
Vallecas - Madrid
Grupo Scout Nuestra Señora de Covadonga - Santa Ana
Madrid - Madrid
I.E.S. AIRÉN
TOMELLOSO - Ciudad Real
I.E.S. Alhambra
Granada - Granada
IE Caritat Serinyana Cap de Creus
Cadaqués - Girona
IE Onze de Setembre
Sant Quirze del Vallès - Barcelona
IES Agustí Serra i Fontanet
Sabadell - Barcelona
IES ALBASIT
ALBACETE - Albacete
IES ALBUJAIRA
HUÉRCAL-OVERA - Almería
IES ALFAGUAR
TORROX COSTA - Málaga
IES Alhendín
Alhendín - Granada
IES Almiceran
Peal de Becerro - Jaén
IES Alpujarra
Órgiva - Granada
IES ANDRÉS BENÍTEZ
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA - Cádiz
IES Andreu Sempere
Alcoi - Alacant
IES BALTASAR PORCEL
Andratx (Mallorca) - Balears
IES Beatriz Ossorio
Fabero - Lleó
IES Bembezar
Azuaga - Badajoz
IES Camilo Jose Cela
Pozuelo de Alarcón - Madrid
IES CARLOS BOUSOÑO
MAJADAHONDA - Madrid
IES Cavaleri
Mairena del Aljarafe - Sevilla
IES Comarcal
Burjassot - Valencia
IES Comercio
Logroño - La Rioja
IES DISTRICTE MARÍTIM
VALENCIA - Valencia
IES DUQUE DE ALARCON
Valera de Abajo - Cuenca
ÍES EL CALERO
Telde - Las Palmas
IES FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ MONZÓN
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas
IES FUENTE FRESNEDO
LAREDO - Cantabria
IES Fuentebuena
Arroyo del Ojanco - Jaén
IES GENETO
Los BaldIos - Tenerife
IES Gonzalo Anaya
Xirivella - Valencia
IES Guillem Sagrera
Palma de Mallorca - Balears
IES HENRI MATISSE
Paterna - Valencia
IES Hiponova
Montefrío - Granada
IES HISPALIS
Sevilla - Sevilla
IES IFACH
Calp - Valencia
IES ILDEFONSO SERRANO
SEGURA DE LEÓN - Badajoz
IES Jaume I
Borriana - Castelló
IES JOSÉ CABALLERO
HUELVA - Huelva
IES JOSEFINA DE LA TORRE
Santa Lucía de Tirajana - Las Palmas
IES Juan Carlos I
Ciempozuelos - Madrid
ies juan d´opazo
Daimiel - Ciudad Real
IES La Alborá
Alosno - Huelva
IES LA CAMPANA
La Campana - Sevilla
IES La Cañuela
Yuncos - Toledo
Ies La Janda
Vejer de la frontera - Cádiz
IES LA JARCIA
Puerto Real - Cádiz
ies la malladeta
la vila jocosa - Alacant
IES LA MELVA
ELDA - Alacant
IES La Vaguada
Zamora - Zamora
IES LAS AMÉRICAS
PARLA - Madrid
IES LAXEIRO
LALIN - Pontevedra
IES LICEO CARACENSE
GUADALAJARA - Guadalajara
IES LOS SAUCES
Villares del Saz - Cuenca
IES Maestro Juan Calero
Monesterio - Badajoz
IES MARÍA DE MOLINA
Zamora - Zamora
IES Mateo Francisco de Rivas
Jabalquinto - Jaén
Ies Melendez valdes
villafranca de los barros - Badajoz
IES MONTEJICAR
Montejícar - Granada
IES Odón Betanzos Palacios
Mazagón - Huelva
IES PABLO DIEZ
BOÑAR - Lleó
IES PEDRO SAINZ DE ANDINO
ALCALÁ DE LOS GAZULES - Cádiz
IES PESULA
Salteras - Sevilla
IES Profesor Domínguez Ortiz
Azuqueca de Henares - Guadalajara
IES PROFESOR JULIO PÉREZ
RIVAS VACIAMADRID - Madrid
IES RIBADEO DIONISIO GAMALLO
RIBADEO - Lugo
IES RIBERA DEL BULLAQUE
PORZUNA - Ciudad Real
IES SALINAS
SALINAS - Astúries
IES SAN JERÓNIMO
Sevilla - Sevilla
IES SAN JOSÉ
BADAJOZ - Badajoz
IES SAN NICOLÁS
San Cristóbal de La Laguna - Tenerife
IES Santa Pola
Santa Pola - Alacant
IES Santamarca
Madrid - Madrid
IES TOMAS DE IRIARTE
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE - Tenerife
IES TORRELLANO
Torrellano-Elche - Alacant
IES URBANO LUGRIS
A CORUÑA - A Corunya
IES VEGA BAJA
CALLOSA DE SEGURA - Alacant
IES VELETA
Granada - Granada
IES VICENTE GANDIA
Castelló - Valencia
IES VIRGEN DE LA LUZ
AVILÉS - Astúries
IES ´Maestro D. José Jurado Espada´
El Rubio - Sevilla
IESO CIUDAD DE LUNA
Huete - Cuenca
IESO Elortzibar
Noain - Navarra
IESO PEDANÍAS ALTAS
LA PACA-LORCA - Murcia
IESO PUERTA DE CASTILLA
MINGLANILLA - Cuenca
IESO VIA DALMACIA
Torrejoncillo - Càceres
INS Montpedrós
Santa Coloma de Cervelló - Barcelona
INS Montsacopa
Olot - Girona
INSTITUT BITÀCOLA
Barberà del Vallés - Barcelona
Institut Can Jofresa
Terrassa - Barcelona
Institut Can Planas
Barberà del Vallès - Barcelona
INSTITUT DR. PUIGVERT
Barcelona - Barcelona
Institut La Talaia
Segur Calafell - Tarragona
INSTITUT LES MARINES
Castelldefels - Barcelona
INSTITUT MONTSERRAT ROIG
Terrassa - Barcelona
Institut Narcisa Freixas i Cruells
Sabadell - Barcelona
Institut Torrelles de Llobregat
Torrelles de Llobregat - Barcelona
Institut Vallès
Sabadell - Barcelona
Institut Vilamajor
Sant Pere de Vilamajor - Barcelona
Instituto De Santa Coloma de Gramenet
De Santa Coloma de Gramenet - Barcelona
IZARRA LHI
IZARRA - Àlaba
José Pedro MARTINEZ CARRASCO IES Politécnico
Sevilla - Sevilla
Jóvenes en Unión
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Las Palmas
La Salle Buen Pastor
Jerez de la frontera - Cádiz
La Salle Torreforta
Tarragona - Tarragona
La Salle Viña
Cádiz - Cádiz
Mare de Déu de les Neus
Sant Jordi de ses Salines - Balears
MARTUTENE LANBIDE ESKOLA
Donostia- San Sebastián - Guipúscoa
Maximino Antonio Hernández Marrero
Telde - Las Palmas
Noelia Esquiva
Alquerias - Murcia
Patricia Marco López
Monzón - Osca
PLATAFORMA JUVENIL DE ESPAÑA
ALCOBENDAS - Madrid
Ramón y Cajal
Madrid - Madrid
SALESIANOS ´ SAN JOSÉ´
POZOBLANCO - Córdoba
San Francisco Javier
Ciudad Real - Ciudad Real
SAN JOSE
La Puebla de Cazalla - Sevilla
SAN MARTIN HERRI ESKOLA
ERREZIL - Guipúscoa
SANTA Lucía del Trampal
Alcuescar - Càceres
SEK El Castillo
Villanueva de la Cañada - Madrid
SES DE ALMUDEVAR- IES PIRAMIDE
Almudevar - Osca
SIES ALDEANUEVA DE EBRO
Aldeanueva de Ebro - La Rioja
TRISQUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA - A Corunya
Universidad Europea de Madrid
Villaviciosa de Odón - Madrid
Verge de la Salut
San Felíu de Llobregat - Barcelona

Una iniciativa de:


ACNUR

Entitats col·laboradores:


GSD educación

Partner educatiu:


EduXarxa