Hezkuntza-proposamena Hezkuntza-proposamena
5.

edizioa
acnur
loco festival

ikasturtea 2021 · 2022
5.
edizioa



acnur
loco festival

ikasturtea
2021 · 2022

Ikastetxe parte-hartzaileak

Parte hartuko dutela berretsi duten azken ikastetxeak!






IES AL-ANDALUS
Arahal
Sevilla






CEIP GREGORI MAYANS I CISCAR
Bellreguard
Valencia






ESCOLA SOL-IXENT
Mataró
Barcelona






INSTITUT ESTEVE ALBERT
Sant Vicenç de Montalt
Barcelona






ESCOLA INTERNACIONAL DEL CAMP
Salou
Tarragona






IES GRAo
Valencia
Valencia






COLEGIO VALLMONT
Villanueva del Pardillo
Madrid






CEIP VEGA DE GUCEO
Turón (Mieres)
Asturias






COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO
Monzón
Huesca






Asociación Espiral Loranca
Alcalá de Henares
Madrid






IES EL ALQUIÁN
EL ALQUIÁN
Almería






IES JOSES RODRIGO BOTET
Manises
Valencia






IES GREGORI MAIANS
Oliva
Valencia






IES PROFESOR PABLO DEL SAZ
MARBELLA
Málaga






CENTRO DE FORMACION DEL MEDIO RURAL
Villafranca de los Barros
Badajoz






CEIP DE ARZUA
ARZÚA
A Coruña






CEIP DE ALMENDRICOS
Almendricos
Murcia






Mary Ward
San Sebastian
Guipúzcoa






EFA EL GAMONAL
Alcázar de San Juan
Ciudad Real






IES RIO GALLEGO
Zaragoza
Zaragoza






IES LA PUEBLA
VÍCAR
Almería






IES LA SERNA
FUENLABRADA
Madrid






CEIPS SANTO DOMINGO
ALGETE
Madrid






CEIP CRISTOBAL DE ARCE
La Peza
Granada






CEO OMAYRA SANCHEZ
Marzagán
Las Palmas






FACULTAD DE EDUCACION Y FORMACION AL PROFESORADO DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
León
León






ESCOLA IGNASI MELE I FARRE
Tossa de Mar
Girona






IES ALHADRA
Almería
Almería






CEIP ANTONIO ALLUE MORER
Valladolid
Valladolid






CC ESCLAVAS DE MARÍA
Almansa
Albacete






APANDIS
Lorca
Murcia






Escola Sant Marc de Barcelona
Barcelona
Barcelona






IES MISTERI D´ELX
Elx
Alicante






Las Norias
Monóvar
Alicante






CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES
LOS CORTIJOS
Ciudad Real






COLEGIO SANTA MARÍA DEL NARANCO ALTER VIA
Oviedo
Asturias






CEIP MARE DE DEU DEL PATROCINI
Foios
Valencia






AMPA ESCOLA SANTA EUGENIA
Girona
Girona






IES ALFAGUAR
TORROX COSTA
Málaga






IES SAN NICOLÁS
San Cristóbal de La Laguna
Tenerife






CEIP LUIS VIVES
ZARAGOZA
Zaragoza






TRISQUEL COMPOSTELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Teo
A Coruña






CEIP PABLO PICASSO
La Línea de la Concepción
Cádiz






COLLEGI MARE DE DEU DEL SOCOS
Agramunt
Lleida






IESO PUERTA DE CASTILLA
MINGLANILLA
Cuenca






IES ALBUJAIRA
HUÉRCAL-OVERA
Almería






INSTITUT BITACOLA (INSTITUT DE BARBERA DEL VALLES)
Barberà del Vallés
Barcelona






INSTITUT NARCISA FREIXAS I CRUELLS
Sabadell
Barcelona






CEIP VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD
Azuqueca de Henares
Guadalajara






IES Fuentebuena
Arroyo del Ojanco
Jaén






SIES ALDEANUEVA DE EBRO
Aldeanueva de Ebro
La Rioja






ERREZILGO SAN MARTIN HERRI ESKOLA
ERREZIL
Guipúzcoa






IES TORRELLANO
Torrellano-Elche
Alicante






CEIP SON VERI
S´Arenal
Baleares






CRA FERMIN CABALLERO
BARAJAS DE MELO
Cuenca






IES ALHAMBRA
Granada
Granada






IES CAMILO JOSE CELA
Pozuelo de Alarcón
Madrid






IES ITACA
Tomares
Sevilla






INSTITUT TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT
Torrelles de Llobregat
Barcelona






IES JOSEFINA ALDECOA
Alcorcón
Madrid






CEIP ENRIC VALOR I VIVES
Manises
Valencia






CRA L´ALBADA (COLEGIO RURAL AGRUPADO DE BUJARALOZ)
Bujaraloz
Zaragoza






IES LAS AMERICAS
PARLA
Madrid






CRA BAJO MARTIN (COLEGIO PUBLICO RURAL AGRUPADO DE LA PUEBLA DE HIJAR)
LA PUEBLA DE HIJAR
Teruel






CEIP RAMON Y CAJAL DE ALPARTIR
Alpartir
Zaragoza






CP PRINCIPE DE ESPAÑA EN MIRANDA DE EBRO
Miranda de Ebro
Burgos






IES DE SALINAS
SALINAS
Asturias






IE CARITAT SERINYANA CAP DE CREUS
Cadaqués
Girona






INST NAL DE BACHILLERATO JUAN DE LA CIERVA Y CODORNIU DE TOTANA
Totana
Murcia






IES ALEJANDRIA
TORDESILLAS
Valladolid






EEI JOSÉ ZORRILLA
GIJÓN
Asturias






INSTITUT CAN ROCA
Terrassa
Barcelona






IES CIUDAD DE LOS ANGELES
MADRID
Madrid






COLLEGI LA SALLE TORREFORTA
Tarragona
Tarragona






IES PEDRO SAINZ DE ANDINO
ALCALÁ DE LOS GAZULES
Cádiz






IES ALMICERAN
Peal de Becerro
Jaén






IES BEATRIZ OSSORIO
Fabero
León






CEIP SANTA MARIA MAGDALENA
Villamuelas
Toledo






COLEGIO CONCERTADO SAN MIGUEL
ROA
Burgos






COLEGIO PARROQUIAL DON JOSE LLUCH (PARROQUIA ASUNCION NUESTRA SEÑORA)
Alboraya
Valencia






IES RIBERA DEL BULLAQUE
PORZUNA
Ciudad Real






IES LA JARCIA
Puerto Real
Cádiz






INSTITUT DOCTOR PUIGVERT
Barcelona
Barcelona






COLEGIO MARAVILLAS
Benalmádena
Málaga






IES FUENTE FRESNEDO
LAREDO
Cantabria






INSTITUT VILAMAJOR
Sant Pere de Vilamajor
Barcelona






COLEGIO ARCÁNGEL RAFAEL
Madrid
Madrid






CEIP FONTES
Torre - Pacheco
Murcia






IESO CIUDAD DE LUNA
Huete
Cuenca






IES TOMAS DE IRIARTE
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
Tenerife






ESCOLA ANTONI GAUDI
Santa Margarida de Montbui
Barcelona






ESCOLA LA CANALETA
Vila-seca
Tarragona






INSTITUT VALLES
Sabadell
Barcelona






CRA MONDVER-SAFOR
Potries
Valencia






FUNDACIO PRIVADA ESCOLA CASALS-GRACIA
Manlleu
Barcelona






IESO PEDANIAS ALTAS
LA PACA-LORCA
Murcia






IES PABLO DIEZ
BOÑAR
León






INSTITUT LES MARINES
Castelldefels
Barcelona






MARTUTENE LANBIDE ESKOLA
Donostia- San Sebastián
Guipúzcoa






CEIP NICOLAS DE LAS PEÑAS
Murcia
Murcia






ESCOLA SANT DOMENEC
La Ràpita (Sta Margarida i els Monjos)
Barcelona






CEIP SANTA ANA
VILLANUEVA DE LA VERA
Cáceres






IES Mateo Francisco de Rivas
Jabalquinto
Jaén






IES SANTAMARCA
Madrid
Madrid






COLLEGI FEDAC SANT FELIU
Sant Feliu de Codines
Barcelona






COLEGIO LA SALLEVIÑA
Cádiz
Cádiz






IES DE RIBADEO DIONISIO GAMALLO
RIBADEO
Lugo






IES ALMUSSAFES
Almussafes
Valencia






AULAS DE NAVAFRÍA (CEO LA SIERRA)
Prádena
Segovia






CEIP SAN JOSÉ ARTESANO
Las Palmas
Las Palmas






AREA DE ESTUDIOS ARABES E ISLAMICOS. FACULTAD DE FILOSOFIA Y LETRAS, UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE.
San Vicente del Raspeig
Alicante






IES LA CAMPANA
La Campana
Sevilla






CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN FOLGADO
Valencia
Valencia






COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE
Mérida
Badajoz






EEI GLORIA FUERTES
GIJÓN
Asturias






IES ILLA DE ONS
Bueu
Pontevedra






IESO HAREVOLAR
ALOVERA
Guadalajara






IES LA MALLADETA
la vila jocosa
Alicante






CI BURLADA FP
BURLADA
Navarra






INS PRIORAT
Falset
Tarragona






CPEB CARLOS BOUSOÑO
Boal
Asturias






IES EL CALERO
Telde
Las Palmas






CEIP CAMINILLO
Loja
Granada






CEIP CAS SERRES
Eivissa
Baleares






CEIP DE SAN RAMON
San Ramón
A Coruña






CEIP PÍO BAROJA
Madrid
Madrid






DOS LATIDOS ESPACIO DE CRECIMIENTO
La cabrera
Madrid






IZARRA LHI
IZARRA
Álava






El Miracle
Tarragona
Tarragona






IES de Pedreguer
Pedreguer
Alicante






IES JAUME I
Borriana
Castellón






PLATAFORMA JUVENIL DE ESPAÑA
ALCOBENDAS
Madrid






IES DOCTOR FLEMING
OVIEDO
Asturias






QFP LAS ROZAS (QUALITAS EUROPA FORMACION PROFESIONAL)
LAS ROZAS
Madrid






CP CONDADO DE NOREÑA
NOREÑA
Asturias






IES FEDERICA MONTSENY (INSTITUT FEDERICA MONTSENY)
Badia del Vallès
Barcelona






IESO IÑAKI OCHOA DE OLZA DBHI
Pamplona
Navarra






IES SAN VICENTE
SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
Alicante






IES Nº 1 DE GIJON
Gijón
Asturias






COLEGIO GUADALAVIAR SA
VALENCIA
Valencia






CEIP RECTORA ADELAIDA DE LA CALLE
MÁLAGA
Málaga






IES ALTAIA
Altea
Alicante






ESCOLA MARE DE DEU DE NURIA
Barcelona
Barcelona



Ekimenaren diseinatzailea:


ACNUR

Erakunde laguntzaileak:


GSD educación

Hezkuntza-bazkidea:


EduXarxa